通知公告
- 首页
- 通知公告
镇级及以上河(湖)河长名单
发布时间:2023-12-22
镇级及以上河(湖)河长名单 |
序号 |
河长姓名 |
河长职位 |
备注 |
1 |
彭 军 |
青村镇党委书记 |
总河长 |
2 |
方 伟 |
青村镇党委副书记、镇长 |
总河长 |
3 |
陶 颖 |
青村镇党委副书记(党群) |
|
4 |
姚 强 |
青村镇党委副书记(政法) |
|
5 |
洪晓岚 |
党委委员、纪委书记、监察办主任 |
|
6 |
肖丽英 |
青村镇党委委员(组织) |
|
7 |
吴前文 |
青村镇党委委员(宣传) |
|
8 |
王清平 |
青村镇党委委员、武装部长 |
|
9 |
蒋秋平 |
青村镇党委委员、副镇长(经济) |
|
10 |
顾壹壹 |
青村镇副镇长(城建) |
|
11 |
唐群燕 |
青村镇副镇长(社事社保) |
|
村级河(湖)河长名单 |
序号 |
河长姓名 |
河长职位 |
备注 |
1 |
邱建南 |
青村镇北唐村村委会书记、主任 |
|
2 |
金晓峰 |
青村镇北唐村村委会支委 |
|
3 |
吴 伟 |
青村镇北唐村村委会村委 |
|
4 |
王志强 |
青村镇北唐村村委会村委 |
|
5 |
徐 华 |
青村镇工农村村委会书记、主任 |
|
6 |
杨 凯 |
青村镇工农村村委会村委、支委 |
|
7 |
钟 燕 |
青村镇工农村村委会村委、支委 |
|
8 |
沈 丽 |
青村镇工农村村委会支委 |
|
9 |
胡建平 |
青村镇和中村村委会书记、主任 |
|
10 |
刘忠灵 |
青村镇和中村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
11 |
毛丹丹 |
青村镇和中村村委会村委、支委 |
|
12 |
金志洪 |
青村镇和中村村委会村委、支委 |
|
13 |
王 静 |
青村镇和中村村委会支委 |
|
14 |
路桃红 |
青村镇花角村村委会书记、主任 |
|
15 |
徐 潮 |
青村镇花角村村委会副书记 |
|
16 |
周家苑 |
青村镇花角村村委会村委 |
|
17 |
韩东辰 |
青村镇花角村村委会村委 |
|
18 |
何 良 |
青村镇花角村村委会村委 |
|
19 |
张 杰 |
青村镇解放村村委会书记、主任 |
|
20 |
钱岁花 |
青村镇解放村村委会副书记 |
|
21 |
胡卫东 |
青村镇解放村村委会村委、支委 |
|
22 |
丁 亮 |
青村镇解放村村委会村委 |
|
23 |
张 瑜 |
青村镇解放村村委会副主任、支委 |
|
24 |
王爱华 |
青村镇金王村村委会书记、主任 |
|
25 |
张豪杰 |
青村镇金王村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
26 |
金晓华 |
青村镇金王村村委会支委 |
|
27 |
李佳辉 |
青村镇金王村村委会村委 |
|
28 |
庄 莉 |
青村镇金王村村委会支委、村委 |
|
29 |
张 辉 |
青村镇李窑村村委会第一书记 |
|
30 |
徐美凤 |
青村镇李窑村村委会书记、主任 |
|
31 |
刘 辉 |
青村镇李窑村村委会村委、支委 |
|
32 |
曹 洁 |
青村镇李窑村村委会村委、支委 |
|
33 |
潘冬志 |
青村镇李窑村村委会支委 |
|
34 |
顾奇峰 |
青村镇南星村村委会村书记、主任 |
|
35 |
顾兴龙 |
青村镇南星村村委会副书记 |
|
36 |
钱耀华 |
青村镇南星村村委会副书记 |
|
37 |
周 俊 |
青村镇南星村村委会支委、村委 |
|
38 |
刘兵华 |
青村镇南星村村委会支委 |
|
39 |
张菊英 |
青村镇南星村村委会村委 |
|
40 |
费 英 |
青村镇钱忠村村委会村书记、主任 |
|
41 |
马燕飞 |
青村镇钱忠村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
42 |
钱春辉 |
青村镇钱忠村村委会村委、支委 |
|
43 |
赵春贤 |
青村镇钱忠村村委会村委 |
|
44 |
顾栋青 |
青村镇钱忠村村委会支委 |
|
45 |
邱金刚 |
青村镇申隆二村村委会书记、主任 |
|
46 |
蔡 俊 |
青村镇申隆二村村委会副书记 |
|
47 |
滕博伟 |
青村镇申隆二村村委会支委、村委 |
|
48 |
孙 伟 |
青村镇申隆二村村委会副主任 |
|
49 |
诸 炜 |
青村镇石海村村委会书记、主任 |
|
50 |
赵 炜 |
青村镇石海村村委会副书记 |
|
51 |
刘 玲 |
青村镇石海村村委会村委、支委 |
|
52 |
王硕丰 |
青村镇石海村村委会支委 |
|
53 |
徐吟培 |
青村镇石海村村委会支委 |
|
54 |
钱 锋 |
青村镇青华社区居委委员 |
|
55 |
孙 晶 |
青村镇桃园村村委会书记、主任 |
|
56 |
李君华 |
桃园村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
57 |
钱 进 |
青村镇桃园场书记 |
|
58 |
胡连葵 |
青村镇桃园场副书记、场长 |
|
59 |
俞 峰 |
青村镇陶宅村村委会书记、主任 |
|
60 |
褚妙青 |
青村镇陶宅村村委会副书记 |
|
61 |
肖金光 |
青村镇陶宅村村委会支委、村委 |
|
62 |
邬培明 |
青村镇陶宅村村委会支委、村委 |
|
63 |
王怡佳 |
青村镇陶宅村村委会支委、村委 |
|
64 |
王圣凤 |
青村镇陶宅村村委会村委 |
|
65 |
黄 浩 |
青村镇湾张村村委会书记、主任 |
|
66 |
冯利明 |
青村镇湾张村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
67 |
袁金花 |
青村镇湾张村村委会支委、村委 |
|
68 |
陶 吉 |
青村镇湾张村村委会支委 |
|
69 |
陈健斌 |
青村镇湾张村村委会支委 |
|
70 |
秦 瑛 |
青村镇吴房村村委会书记、主任 |
|
71 |
王玉诗 |
青村镇吴房村村委会副书记 |
|
72 |
吴丹红 |
青村镇吴房村村委会村委 |
|
73 |
何孝文 |
青村镇吴房村村委会支委 |
|
74 |
倪 冬 |
青村镇吴房村村委会村委 |
|
75 |
吴建东 |
青村镇西吴村村委会村书记、主任 |
|
76 |
袁建明 |
青村镇西吴村村委会村委、支委 |
|
77 |
金 鑫 |
青村镇西吴村村委会支委 |
|
78 |
潘百慧 |
青村镇西吴村村委会村委、支委 |
|
79 |
苏俊杰 |
青村镇西吴村村委会支委 |
|
80 |
陶军贤 |
青村镇新张村村委会书记、主任 |
|
81 |
钱 进 |
青村镇新张村村委会副书记 |
|
82 |
翁 伟 |
青村镇新张村村委会支委 |
|
83 |
张建国 |
青村镇新张村村委会支委 |
|
84 |
张根连 |
青村镇新张村村委会村委 |
|
85 |
钱聪婷 |
青村镇新张村村委会村委、支委 |
|
86 |
倪峥松 |
青村镇姚家村村委会书记、主任 |
|
87 |
瞿 英 |
青村镇姚家村村委会副书记 |
|
88 |
俞天红 |
青村镇姚家村村委会村委、支委 |
|
89 |
季婷婷 |
青村镇姚家村村委会村委 |
|
90 |
吴 炜 |
青村镇元通村村委会书记、主任 |
|
91 |
姚光欢 |
青村镇元通村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
92 |
李 兵 |
青村镇元通村村委会村委、支委 |
|
93 |
陈 燕 |
青村镇元通村村委会村委、支委 |
|
94 |
毛 炜 |
青村镇元通村村委会支委 |
|
95 |
陈彩霞 |
青村镇岳和村村委会书记、主任 |
|
96 |
吴杏辉 |
青村镇岳和村村委会副书记、副主任 |
|
97 |
吴向华 |
青村镇岳和村村委会副主任、支委 |
|
98 |
张红斌 |
青村镇岳和村村委会村委、支委 |
|
99 |
马孝锋 |
青村镇张弄村村委会书记 |
|
100 |
徐 丹 |
青村镇张弄村村委会支委、村委 |
|
101 |
陆晓燕 |
青村镇张弄村村委会副书记、村委 |
|
102 |
潘 亚 |
青村镇张弄村村委会支委 |
|
103 |
何文华 |
青村镇钟家村村委会第一书记 |
|
104 |
俞建华 |
青村镇钟家村村委会支委、村委 |
|
105 |
赵国强 |
青村镇钟家村村委会支委、村委 |
|
106 |
陆 怡 |
青村镇钟家村村委会支委、村委 |
|
107 |
俞 英 |
青村镇钟家村村委会支委、村委 |
|
108 |
俞志林 |
青村镇钟家村村委会书记、主任 |
|
109 |
周凤梅 |
青村镇朱店村村委会书记、主任 |
|
110 |
高 伟 |
青村镇朱店村村委会副书记 |
|
111 |
周 赟 |
青村镇朱店村村委会支委 |
|
112 |
平丹丹 |
青村镇朱店村村委会支委 |
|
113 |
朱 冬 |
青村镇青村居委副书记、副主任 |
|
114 |
张 青 |
上海东方金融小镇开发有限公司党委书记、董事长 |
|
115 |
林 锋 |
上海东方金融小镇开发有限公司党委副书记、总经理 |
|
116 |
何纪微 |
上海东方金融小镇开发有限公司党委委员、纪委书记 |
|
117 |
沈志军 |
上海东方金融小镇开发有限公司党委委员、副总经理 |
|
118 |
孙春晖 |
上海东方金融小镇开发有限公司副总经理 |
|
119 |
朱健峰 |
上海东方金融小镇开发有限公司副总经理 |
|